September 20, 2020

2v2 1.Divisjon

Tabell 

LagSpiltVunnetUavgjortTap+-StraffPoeng
Helheim Bravo211020904
Avansert XP210112603
FlameWater Gaming10108801
Helheim Alpha100151200
LooX_Clan200232400
Geeks eSport COD00000000
Vanskelig XP?210191203
Wolfpack2200241006

Kamp Resultater

Runde 1

Vanskelig XP 1-0 Avansert XP (Walkover)

FlameWater Gaming
8
6 - 2
2 - 6
8
Helheim Bravo
Wolfpack
12
6 - 1
6 - 1
2
LooX_Clan

Runde 2

Helheim Alpha
5
2 - 6
3 - 6
12
Avansert XP
Helheim Bravo
12
6 - 1
6 - 0
1
LooX_Clan
Wolfpack
12
6 - 4
6 - 4
8
Vanskelig XP

 

Abonner på vårt nyhetsbrev!

%d bloggers like this: